peakrdl-systemrdl

PyPI

active

The latest release is less than 12 months old.

peakrdl-systemrdl last released 1.0.1 on 2025-11-07. Its latest version requires Python >=3.7.

Facts

Latest release
1.0.1, (11 months ago)
First published
(3 years ago)
Releases in the last 12 months
1
Median days between releases
167
Median days between major versions
834
Monthly downloads
327,024
License
LGPLv3
Source
pypi.org (checked 2026-10-19)

Major versions

2 major versions have been published.

MajorFirst versionFirst releasedLatest versionLatest released
11.0.02025-05-231.0.12025-11-07
00.1.02023-02-100.3.02023-04-12

Runtime requirements

The latest version of peakrdl-systemrdl declares these runtime constraints.

RuntimeConstraintMinimum versionSince versionSince
Python>=3.73.71.0.02025-05-23

Supported runtimes

The latest version of peakrdl-systemrdl runs on 9 tracked runtime releases.

RuntimeCycleReleasedEnd of lifeLTS
Python3.152026-10-092031-10-31
Python3.142025-10-072030-10-31
Python3.132024-10-072029-10-31
Python3.122023-10-022028-10-31
Python3.112022-10-242027-10-31
Python3.102021-10-042026-10-01
Python3.92020-10-052025-10-31
Python3.82019-10-142024-10-07
Python3.72018-06-272023-06-27

Keelbench tracks end-of-life dates for 469 products, updated daily. Check your repositories against these dates with Deps.